Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы сайта

Главная

Списки 1-х классов

Грицук Анна   Владимировна 1 «А» класс

  1. Баланович Александр Александрович
  2. Ворон Эмилия Михайловна
  3. Гетман Давид Айкович
  4. Денисенко Егор Денисович
  5. Жук Мария Сергеевна
  6. Изотова Александра Витальевна
  7. Каменчук Владислав Витальевич
  8. Крейдич Андрей Сергеевич
  9. Крул Каролина Дариушевна
  10. Крутов Кирилл Денисович
  11. Лаврущев Никита Юрьевич
  12. Любчук Дарья Витальевна
  13. Максимович Эльвира Александровна
  14. Матяж София Александровна
  15. Медведюк Татьяна Алексеевна
  16. Рафалик Екатерина Юрьевна
  17. Рафалович Ксения Игоревна
  18. Романюк Даниил Юрьевич
  19. Рычкова Виктория Викторовна
  20. Садченко Никита Сеогеевич
  21. Терещук Дмитрий Сергеевич
  22. Цалюк Полина Александровна
  23. Шмидт Ева Викторовна

Гловацкая Светлана Павловна 1 «Б» класс

  1. Алексеевич Яна Дмитриевна
  2. Босняк Яна Андреевна
  3. Василюк Иван Сергеевич
  4. Володин Илья Андреевич
  5. Говинчик Агния Николаевна
  6. Горудко Даниил Витальевич
  7. Евчук Злата Алексеевна
  8. Жук Ефим Александрович
  9. Игнатюк Александр Андреевич
  10. Катина Екатерина Дмитриевна
  11. Кондратюк Ксения Сергеевна
  12. Коцюбко Мирослав Вадимович
  13. Кращук Роман Витальевич
  14. Куришко Захар Витальевич
  15. Лукашук Евгений Михайлович
  16. Марков Максим Сергеевич
  17. Мартыненко Алина Васильевна
  18. Мендель Ульяна Валерьевна  
  19. Онищук Макар Святославович
  20. Павлович Станислав Андреевич
  21. Сергиевич Маргарита Александровна
  22. Строчук Анастасия Александровна
  23. Федорченко Екатерина Александровна
  24. Яковлева София Юрьевна

 

Анцута Ольга Геннадьевна 1 «В» класс

  1. Алексиевич Егор Владимирович
  2. Блеян Ольга Ивановна
  3. Глинский Дмитрий Владимирович
  4. Драгун Варвара Сергеевна
  5. Каспаров Илья Николаевич
  6. Кишманович Артём Александрович
  7. Корогода Ксения Юрьевна
  8. Костюк Матвей Андреевич
  9. Марчук Тимофей Алексеевич
  10. Мельничук Дина Александровна
  11. Миронюк Наталья Вячеславовна
  12. Пашкович Артур Дмитриевич
  13. Петровский Павел Владимирович
  14. Речиц Екатерина Александровна
  15. Савицкая Диана Владимировна
  16. Тацюкевич Иван Евгеньевич
  17. Тихон Егор Сергеевич
  18. Тихон Екатерина Сергеевна
  19. Харитонов Амир Бюлентович
  20. Чертова Анна Андреевна
  21. Штык Мария Сергеевна
  22. Ярмолюк Даниил Андреевич

 

Редько Александра Николаевна 1 «Г» класс

  1. Вознюк Маргарита Дмитриевна
  2. Гателюк Иван Павлович
  3. Горупа Полина Юрьевна
  4. Григорук Егор Павлович
  5. Заяц Александра Андреевна
  6. Коренчук Ярослав Павлович
  7. Корецкая Дарья Александровна
  8. Крицкий Никита Александрович
  9. Лазарчук Екатерина Александровна
  10. Мартысь София Анатольевна
  11. Приведенец Савелий Витальевич
  12. Пундий Артём Павлович
  13. Сахарчук Серафим Александрович
  14. Степанов Александр Эдуардович
  15. Сюсюра Мирослав Вячеславович
  16. Фибик Тимур Владимирович
  17. Хомич Вероника Юрьевна
  18. Цапук Артур Владимирович
  19. Чертова Анна Андреевна
  20. Шатровская Дарья Евгеньевна
  21. Шварко Василиса Геннадьевна
  22. Шоттуев Тимофей Валерьевич

 Прус Ирина Валентиновна 1 «Д» класс 

  1. Барышевский Давид Вадимович
  2. Болдык Кирилл Дмитриевич
  3. Вакулюк Мария Алексеевна
  4. Василаке Владимир Геннадиевич
  5. Василюк Алексей Юрьевич
  6. Ведманн Даниэль Константинович
  7. Гаврилюк Дарий Артурович
  8. Гущин Константин Антонович
  9. Калинюк Алеся Сергеевна
  10. Климчук София Вячеславовна
  11. Колькова Екатерина Валерьевна
  12. Лазарчук Владислав Андреевич
  13. Мазько Ангелина Александровна
  14. Ратайко Роман Александрович
  15. Святохо Борис Андреевич
  16. Скупейко Алексей Юрьевич
  17. Чернак Есения Алексеевна
  18. Четырбок Анна Александровна

 Васильева Алла Ивановна 1 «Е» класс 

  1. Алмустафа Мари Мохаммадовна
  2. Баланович Кира Сергеевна
  3. Бич Никита Александрович
  4. Брич Софья Вячеславовна
  5. Василюк Анастасия Михайловна
  6. Вишневецкая Дарья Сергеевна
  7. Кальман Юрий Дмитриевич
  8. Клачкович Илья Владимирович
  9. Коренько Ангелина Сергеевна
  10. Лейко Екатерина Леонидовна
  11. Мартысевич Василий Юрьевич
  12. Надежук Константин Андреевич
  13. Никитюк Анна Юрьевна
  14. Пилипович Кирилл Юрьевич
  15. Ровнейко Илья Павлович
  16. Садовский Глеб Вячеславович
  17. Семенюк Ксения Григорьевна
  18. Сигорская Дарина Викторовна
  19. Сонгайла Валерия Викторовна
  20. Сушкова Анна Дмитриевна
  21. Шуст Артём Валентинович
  22. Яромчук Анастасия Александровна
  23. Якимчук Константин Ильич

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно