Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы сайта

Главная

Платные услуги

График работы учителей оказывающих платные услуги

 

день недели

предмет

учитель

класс

количество человек

время

кабинет

понедельник

Белорусский язык

Ковалевич Л.А.

8б класс

14

11.50-12.35

27

Белорусский язык

Ковалевич Л.А.

8а класс

15

18.30-19.15

27

Математика

Исаченко И.И.

11а,б,в классы

12

14.00-14.45

23

Математика

Исаченко И.И.

11а,б,в классы

12

14.50-15.35

15

Математика

Исаченко И.И.

11а,б,в классы

12

 15.40-17.10

10

Математика

Совпель Ж.С

9а,б классы

24

14.50-15.35

13

Английский язык

Сасим И.И.

1д класс

13

12.00-12.35

8

Английский язык

Костечко А.П.

1б класс

17

12.20-12.55

9

вторник

Белорусский язык

Волощик Т.С.

10а,б,в классы

12

16.50-17.35

15

Белорусский язык

Волощик Т.С.

9г класс

19

18.30-19.15

26

Белорусский язык

Мех Н.А.

3а класс

18

13.00-13.45

9

Белорусский язык

Ковалевич Л.А.

8акласс

15

11.50-12.35

16

Русский язык

Бойко Е.В.

9г класс

14

14.50-15.35

28

Математика

Будник Т.М.

8а,б,в,г классы

16

11.55-12.40

18

среда

Математика

Редько А.Н.

4в класс

20

18.30-19.15

21

Математика

Исаченко И.И.

9в,г классы

14

14.45-16.15

11

Белорусский язык

Зеленко С.В.

9 а,в классы

23

13.40-14.25

32

Белорусский язык

Пилипчук В.А.

3г класс

13

18.30-19.15

5

Русский язык

Коцюбко И.Р.

2б класс

12

12.45-13.30

6

Английский язык

Сасим И.И.

1г класс

10

12.40-13.15

2

Английский язык

Костечко А.П.

1в класс

14

12.00-12.35

7

Английский язык

Лейко Д.М.

2в класс

14

12.45-13.30

22

четверг

Английский язык

Савчик А.Н.

2д,г классы

22

12.45-13.30

7

Белорусский язык

Пилипчук В.А.

3г класс

12

13.00-13.45

5

Математика

Васильева А.И.

4д класс

18

16.50-17.35

22

Белорусский язык

Волощик Т.С.

9акласс

 

14.50-15.35

15

Русский язык

Бойко Е.В.

9в класс

14

14.00-14.45

35

Русский язык

Коцюбко И.Р.

2б класс

12

12.45-13.30

6

Английский язык

Лейко Д.М.

2а класс

14

12.45-13.30

17

Английский язык

Гудовских-Гавриш Е.В.

4е класс

15

12.45-13.30

8

Математика

Исаченко И.И.

11а,б.в классы

11

14.00-15.30

12

Математика

Король О.Г.

4е класс

13

17.55-18.40

3

Математика

Будник Т.М.

8а,б,в,г классы

15

11.55-12.40

11

пятница

Русский язык

Бойко Е.В.

9б класс

14

14.00-14.45

34

Русский язык

Бойко Е.В.

11а,б,в классы

17

15.10-15.55

17

Английский язык

Сасим И.И.

3в,д классы

23

13.00-13.45

2

Английский язык

Лейко Д.М.

2б класс

23

12.45-13.30

3

Математика

Исаченко И.И.

9в,г классы

14

14.00-15.30

11

Математика

Исаченко И.И.

9в,г классы

13

15.35-17.05

11

История Беларуси

Олейник А.И.

11а,б,в классы

18

14.30-15.15

17

Английский язык

Костечко А.П.

1а класс

12

11.40-12.15

29

суббота

Подготовка к школе

Гловацкая С.П.

 

24

12.00-14.000

             4

Подготовка к школе

Учитель нач.кл

 

18

10.00-12.00

Каб.нач.классов

Подготовка к школе

Учитель нач.кл

 

20

10.00-12.00

Каб.нач.классов

Русский язык

Алексеюк И.В.

8б,в,г классы

19

10.00-10.45

             31

Русский язык

Алексеюк И.В.

6а,в,г классы

14

11.00-11.45

             31

Математика

Максимович А.В.

6а,б,в,г,дклассы

20

   9.00-9.45

             13

Математика

Максимович А.В.

6а,б,в,г,дклассы

16

12.00-12.45

             13

История Беларуси

Олейник А.М.

11а,б,вклассы

 12

9.05-9.50

             17

 

 

Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно