Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы сайта

Главная

Списки 5-х классов

Список учащихся 5«А» класса

Классный руководитель

Дубок Оксана Константиновна 

  1. Балаховский Алексей Сергеевич
  2. Биюмен Валерия Николаевна
  3. Воробей Захар   Дмитриевич
  4. Герасимук Виктория  Витальевна
  5. Говинчик София Николаевна
  6. Горбарчук Маргарита Александровна
  7. ГригорчукКирилл Сергеевич
  8. Громак Сергей Викторович
  9. Игнатюк Арина Александровна
  10. Игнатюк    ИванАндреевич
  11. Каменчук Дарья Вадимовна
  12. Колядич Артем Сергеевич
  13. Куцевич Валерия Александровна
  14. Лазарчук Вероника Андреевна
  15. Леончик Михаил Владимирович
  16. Летич Ульяна Владимировна
  17. Лукьянюк  Савелий Андреевич
  18. Маслиевич Владислав Иванович
  19. Михнюк Всеволод       Валерьевич
  20. Назарчук Мария Александровна
  21. Осиюк Роман Романович
  22. Панфило    Виктория   Александровна
  23. Приходько          Мирослава Дмитриевна
  24. Святощик Никита Игоревич
  25. Трофимова Полина Игоревна
  26. Швайчук Глеб Михайлович
  27. Шепетюк Евгения Ивановна
  28. Шепетюк Ростислав Иванович

 Список учащихся 5«Б» класса

Классный руководитель

Борисюк Елена Викторовна 

  1. Баев Давид Витальевич
  2. Бахар Алексей Игоревич
  3. Богданович София Александровна
  4. Борисова Яна Валерьевна
  5. Буневич Мария Сергеевна
  6. Бык   Полина Андреевна
  7. Василюк Даниил         Павлович
  8. Вышинская Ульяна Сергеевна
  9. Докимук Ростислав Анатольевич
  10. Дудко Давид Александрович
  11. Заруба Дарья Яковлевна
  12. Заруба Ефим Дмитриевич
  13. Караваева Арина Владиславовна
  14. Корсакова Эвелина Андреевна
  15. Куришко Андрей Сергеевич
  16. Мигаленя Ксения Александровна
  17. Мисюрко Александр Дмитриевич
  18. Мотина Дарья Сергеевна
  19. Мулина Арина Викторовна
  20. Ногач Ангелина Евгеньевна
  21. Пилипчук Владимир Андреевич
  22. Позняк Диана Артёмовна
  23. Рудакова Анжелика Олеговна
  24. Соловей Илья Викторович
  25. Сюсюра Богдана Вячеславовна
  26. Чекалкина Снежана Сергеевна
  27. Чуб Иван Витальевич 

Список учащихся 5 «В» класса

Классный руководитель

Нижник Игорь Юрьевич 

  1. Агапова Валерия Антоновна
  2. Альхимович София Александровна
  3. Байдук Анастасия Владимировна
  4. Боневич Вероника Олеговна
  5. Борисова Яна Дмитриевна
  6. Бращук Алексей Александрович
  7. Бренько Станислав Сергеевич
  8. Брич Павел Александрович
  9. Вознюк Кирилл Дмитриевич
  10. Войтович Никита Сергеевич
  11. Глинская Милана Владимировна
  12. Гром Вероника  Дмитриевна
  13. Жолнерчук Виктория  Алексеевна
  14. Киреева Кира Владимировна
  15. Китель Дмитрий Сергеевич
  16. Кобыхно Елизавета Юрьевна
  17. Левонюк Илья   Витальевич
  18. Левонюк Егор Александрович
  19. Макарук Никита Александрович
  20. Пивчик Глеб Александрович
  21. Прокопюк Артем Александрович
  22. Просфиров Кирилл Вадимович
  23. Савчук Даниил Артемович
  24. Савчук Анна Александровна
  25. Сергиевич Кристина Андреевна
  26. Топольский Кирилл Александрович
  27. Штык Станислав Сергеевич
  28. Янчук Владислав Леонидович

 Список учащихся 5 «Г» класса

Классный руководитель

Бойко Елена Васильевна 

  1. Ананчук Михалина Александровна
  2. Березюк София Александровна
  3. Борисюк Александра Дмитриевна
  4. Бортновский Иван Игоревич
  5. Вага Глеб Витальевич
  6. Валеватая Виктория Алексеевна
  7. Вашкевич Лилия Романовна
  8. Гловацкий Юрий Валентинович
  9. Говоров Андрей Юрьевич
  10. Давидович Александра Александровна
  11. Дубчук      АннаВладимировна
  12. Жулин       Максим Александрович
  13. Карпук Наталья Андреевна
  14. Клачкович Дарья Александровна
  15. Климчук Илья Васильевич
  16. Кузмицкий Егор Дмитриевич
  17. Лискович Егор Иванович
  18. Литвинчук Елизавета Сергеевна
  19. Лобай        Григорий   Викторович
  20. Малайчук Андрей Фёдорович
  21. Матяж Мирослава Александровна
  22. Ногач Павел Сергеевич
  23. Павлючик Ольга Вячеславовна
  24. Платов       Вадим Дмитриевич
  25. Святохо Константин Андреевич
  26. Соловьёв Дмитрий Ильич
  27. Цыганков Егор Алексеевич
  28. Ясюкевич Ульяна Александровна

 Список учащихся 5 «Д» класса

Классный руководитель

Лебедева Наталья Георгиевна 

  1. Акулич Софья Владимировна
  2. Белова Дарья Сергеевна
  3. Беляев Егор Русланович
  4. Беспаликова Ксения Андреевна
  5. Биюмен Анна Сергеевна
  6. Букатюк     Иван         Геннадьевич
  7. Ващук Анна Руслановна
  8. Вишневский Ян Станиславович
  9. Володкевич Максим Александрович
  10. Данилюк Анна Юрьевна
  11. Домбровский Валентин Сергеевич
  12. Кацевич     Виктория   Олеговна
  13. Козакевич Александр Андреевич
  14. Комарчук Константин Артурович
  15. Кот Денис Викторович
  16. Кузьмич    Анна         Васильевна
  17. Лаврисюк Кирилл Сергеевич
  18. Лейко Кирилл Дмитриевич
  19. Миронюк Егор Александрович
  20. Пилецкий Илья Игоревич
  21. Полевода Георгий Александрович
  22. Саковский Егор Георгиевич
  23. Сидорук    Виктория  Сергеевна
  24. Чеб Ангелина     Александровна
  25. Чепелевич Софья Маратовна
  26. Шпендик Севастьян Николаевич
  27. Шустицкая Маргарита Александровна

 Список учащихся 5 «Е » класса

Классный руководитель

Швайчук Светлана Анатольевна 

  1. Бегонюк Александра Константиновна
  2. Гриб     Максим Александрович
  3. Драгун Мария Сергеевна
  4. Жук Владислав Сергеевич
  5. Карабутов Давид Дмитриевич
  6. Карапетян Каролина Кареновна
  7. Колос София Юрьевна
  8. Короцевич Ксения Сергеевна
  9. Крачко Диана Витальевна
  10. Куликовская Яна Валерьевна
  11. Левый Никита Сергеевич
  12. Лукашук Анна Михайловна
  13. Луцык Давид Олегович
  14. Мальчук Даниил Вадимович
  15. Мацкевич Артем Сергеевич
  16. Мех Евгения Андреевна
  17. Михайлов Иван Алексеевич
  18. Повшко Наталья Артуровна
  19. Решетько Злата Николаевна
  20. Родак Полина Юрьевна
  21. Свидунович Ангелина Витальевна
  22. Сочивко Анастасия Юрьевна
  23. Хваль Никифор Владимирович
  24. Чачибая Давид Ривазович
  25. Штык Никита Александрович

 Итого     163   человек

 

Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно